Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Tracey Agerton Agerton, Tracey 5th & 6th Grade Teacher
Elizabeth Bohn Bohn, Elizabeth 5th & 6th Grade Teacher
Anna Cook Cook, Anna Secondary Math Teacher / Guidance Counselor
Sheila Cooper Cooper, Sheila Pre-K3 Teacher
Tiffany Cooper Cooper, Tiffany Pre-K4 Teacher
Leslee Cox Cox, Leslee 4th Grade Teacher
Chris Craven Craven, Chris Head Football Coach / Secondary Teacher
Jaden Craven Craven, Jaden Elementary PE Teacher / Assistant Football & Baseball Coach
Marcus Davidson Davidson, Marcus Athletic Director
Gail Forstner Forstner, Gail Pre-K4 Teacher
Daphne Gordon Gordon, Daphne 2nd Grade Teacher
Paula Howard Howard, Paula 1st Grade Teacher
Teresa Howell Howell, Teresa Kindergarten Teacher
Norma Jones Jones, Norma Elementary Administrator
Sherry Keasler Keasler, Sherry Support Staff
Brittney Lambert Lambert, Brittney Pre-K4 Teacher
Amanda Lane Lane, Amanda Director of Spiritual Formation
April Lawrence Lawrence, April Secondary English Teacher
Teri Martin Martin, Teri Secondary Math Teacher
Megan Mauney Mauney, Megan Secondary History Teacher / Cheer Coach
Monica Montgomery Montgomery, Monica 1st Grade Teacher
Tina Morgan Morgan, Tina Elementary Music Teacher
Kerri Morrison Morrison, Kerri Kindergarten Teacher
Christie Norwood Norwood, Christie Administrative Assistant
Anita O'Bryant O'Bryant, Anita STEM Facilitator
Amber Patterson Patterson, Amber Finance Administrative Assistant
Crystal Phillips Phillips, Crystal Librarian
Kaylan Preuss Preuss, Kaylan Director of Marketing & Communications
Janice Ryals Ryals, Janice Secondary English Teacher
Amy Shaw Shaw, Amy 3rd Grade Teacher
Mandy Steed Steed, Mandy Elementary Assistant Teacher
Charlene Swedenburg Swedenburg, Charlene Secondary Math & Science Teacher
Billy Thomas Thomas, Billy Girls Basketball Coach
Rachel Thomas Thomas, Rachel Head of School
Lawrence Tyndall Tyndall, Lawrence Secondary Social Sciences & Foreign Language
Jimmy Wofford Wofford, Jimmy Secondary Science Teacher

Instagram

Follow Us On Instagram

Facebook